Member Roster — Public

Search:
Sort by:
First NameLast NameCityStateMember of Committee(s)Chairman of
Kathy Allyn So. Lake Tahoe CA Attendance, Winetasting
Barbara Anderson South Lake Tahoe CA
Cindy Archer South Lake Tahoe CA PATH Partners Against Trafficking of Humans, Major Projects PATH Partners Against Trafficking of Humans
Laurie Ault Stateline NV
Pam Barrett South Lake Tahoe CA Finance, Awards, Budget, Foundation Advisory Committee
Roberta Benvenuto Zephyr Cove NV Winetasting
Hanna Bernard South Lake Tahoe CA Communications, Winetasting, Foundation Advisory Committee Communications
Peggy Blowney South Lake Tahoe CA
Louisa Boone South Lake Tahoe CA Recruitment & Retention, Awards, Education & Youth Cultural Arts
Pauline Brandi Scottsdale AZ
Liz Bricker Carson City NV
Kathleen Brown South Lake Tahoe CA Finance
Ellen Camacho South Lake Tahoe CA Major Projects
Cheryl Chambers Gardnerville NV Communications, Finance, Laws & Resolutions, Budget, Foundation Advisory Committee
Nancy Chandler Zephyr Cove NV
Jean Anne Conlon South Lake Tahoe CA
Valerie Conners So. Lake Tahoe CA Environment, Winetasting
Anne (Annie) Davidson So. Lake Tahoe CA Communications, Foundation Advisory Committee Foundation Advisory Committee
Linda Denton Gardnerville NV Winetasting
Cathy DiCamillo Zephyr Cove NV Major Projects Major Projects
Pat Disney South Lake Tahoe CA Attendance, Major Projects Winetasting
Cathy Donovan So. Lake Tahoe CA Communications, Fighting Chance Fighting Chance
Tonja Elkins Zephyr Cove NV
Patricia Ferraro South Lake Tahoe CA
Jane Flavin South Lake Tahoe CA PATH Partners Against Trafficking of Humans
Victoria R. Gonzales South Lake Tahoe CA Environment, Human Rights Status of Women, Major Projects Human Rights Status of Women
Pat Gottschalk Reno NV
Julie Gudaitis So. Lake Tahoe CA Education & Youth, Winetasting, Major Projects, Foundation Advisory Committee
Jan Gurnee South Lake Tahoe CA Attendance, Recruitment & Retention, Foundation Advisory Committee
Debra Howard South Lake Tahoe CA Winetasting
Kris Keesling South Lake Tahoe CA Major Projects
Lucie A. King Zephyr Cove NV Major Projects
Peg Kortes South Lake Tahoe CA
Karen M. Kurtzman South Lake Tahoe CA Attendance
Linda LaFavor-Coyle South Lake Tahoe CA Winetasting
Brooke Laine South Lake Tahoe CA Fighting Chance, Major Projects
Del Laine South Lake Tahoe CA Programs, Budget Programs
Beth Lee South Lake Tahoe CA
B. Jane Lommel Gardnerville NV
Adele Lucas South Lake Tahoe CA Winetasting
Michelle Ludiker South Lake Tahoe CA Winetasting
Jennifer Lukins South Lake Tahoe CA Winetasting, Foundation Advisory Committee
Carolyn MacRae South Lake Tahoe CA Education & Youth, Major Projects
Mickey Madden South Lake Tahoe CA PATH Partners Against Trafficking of Humans
Colleen Manzer Zephyr Cove NV Communications, Winetasting
Roberta Mason South Lake Tahoe CA Programs, Education & Youth
Virginia Matus Glenn South Lake Tahoe CA Attendance, Fighting Chance
Vicki J. McKenna South Lake Tahoe CA Education & Youth
Donna McLelland South Lake Tahoe CA Awards, Fighting Chance
Carolyn Meiers South Lake Tahoe CA
Linda Mendizabal South Lake Tahoe CA Communications, Environment, Budget
Ginger Mitchell Stateline NV Finance, Winetasting, Major Projects, Budget
Betty Mitchell South Lake Tahoe CA
Linda Mitchell South Lake Tahoe CA Finance, Winetasting Attendance
Lee Moisio Zephyr Cove NV Laws & Resolutions, Environment, Fighting Chance, Winetasting Finance
Chandler Monroe South Lake Tahoe CA Attendance
Aletha Nelligan South Lake Tahoe CA Finance, Recruitment & Retention
Laurel Nizich South Lake Tahoe CA Finance, Programs, Winetasting
Sue Novasel South Lake Tahoe CA Education & Youth, Winetasting, Human Rights Status of Women, Major Projects
Pat Oliveira South Lake Tahoe CA Attendance
Rose Marie Ottman South Lake Tahoe CA Major Projects
Abby Ouimet South Lake Tahoe CA Foundation Advisory Committee
Davey E. Paiva South Lake Tahoe CA
Ellen Palazzo South Lake Tahoe CA Communications, Awards Awards
Elizabeth Palmer South Lake Tahoe CA Winetasting, Foundation Advisory Committee
Eddi Quiggle Woodland CA Recruitment & Retention
Rita Redd South Lake Tahoe CA Human Rights Status of Women
Janey Roeser So. Lake Tahoe CA Education & Youth Education & Youth
Diane Roeser-Kinney South Lake Tahoe CA Recruitment & Retention, Fighting Chance, Winetasting, Major Projects Recruitment & Retention
Velma Schnoll Glenbrook NV
Natasha Schue South Lake Tahoe CA Programs, Foundation Advisory Committee
Carol Sesser Genoa NV
Norma Severloh South Lake Tahoe CA Awards, Environment Environment
Norma Smith Palm Desert CA
Carol Stiles South Lake Tahoe CA
Peggy Thomas Minden NV Laws & Resolutions, Budget Laws & Resolutions, Budget
Joyce Turner San Diego CA
Roxana "Roxie" Upton West Sacramento CA
Anita Vieites South Lake Tahoe CA
Julie Wambold Zephyr Cove NV
Mary Lou Whitcomb South Lake Tahoe CA Communications, Recruitment & Retention, Environment
Roberta Wilkins South Lake Tahoe CA Fighting Chance, Winetasting