Member Roster — Public

Search:
Sort by:
First NameLast NameCityStateMember of Committee(s)Chairman of
Kathy Allyn So. Lake Tahoe CA Attendance, Fighting Chance
Barbara Anderson South Lake Tahoe CA
Cindy Archer South Lake Tahoe CA Programs, PATH Partners Against Trafficking of Humans, Major Projects
Laurie Ault Stateline NV
Elizabeth Balint So. Lake Tahoe CA Attendance, Education & Youth
Michelle Benedict So. Lake Tahoe CA
Roberta Benvenuto Carson City NV Winetasting
Peggy Blowney South Lake Tahoe CA Programs
Louisa Boone South Lake Tahoe CA Awards, Education & Youth, Winetasting, Budget Allocations
Pauline Brandi Scottsdale AZ
Liz Bricker Carson City NV Allocations, Fighting Chance
Ellen Camacho South Lake Tahoe CA Programs, Major Projects
Cheryl Chambers Gardnerville NV Communications, Laws & Resolutions
Valerie Conners So. Lake Tahoe CA Winetasting
Anne (Annie) Davidson So. Lake Tahoe CA Programs
Cathy DiCamillo Zephyr Cove NV Major Projects Major Projects
Pat Disney South Lake Tahoe CA Attendance, Major Projects Recruitment & Retention
Cathy Donovan Zephyr Cove NV Communications
Victoria R. Gonzales South Lake Tahoe CA Environment, Major Projects Human Rights Status of Women
Pat Gottschalk Reno NV
Jan Gurnee South Lake Tahoe CA Attendance
Ramona Hastings So. Lake Tahoe CA
Debra Howard South Lake Tahoe CA Recruitment & Retention, Allocations, Environment, Winetasting, Major Projects
Kris Keesling South Lake Tahoe CA Major Projects
Lucie A. King Zephyr Cove NV
Peg Kortes South Lake Tahoe CA
Karen M. Kurtzman South Lake Tahoe CA Attendance
Linda LaFavor-Coyle South Lake Tahoe CA Recruitment & Retention, Winetasting
Brooke Laine South Lake Tahoe CA Programs
Del Laine South Lake Tahoe CA Programs
Beth Lee South Lake Tahoe CA
Linda Legman-Breninger Roseville CA
B. Jane Lommel Gardnerville NV
Adele Lucas South Lake Tahoe CA Winetasting
Michelle Ludiker South Lake Tahoe CA Winetasting
Jennifer Lukins South Lake Tahoe CA
Carolyn MacRae South Lake Tahoe CA Education & Youth, Human Rights Status of Women, Major Projects
Mickey Madden South Lake Tahoe CA Attendance, PATH Partners Against Trafficking of Humans, Major Projects PATH Partners Against Trafficking of Humans
Roberta Mason South Lake Tahoe CA Education & Youth
Virginia Matus Glenn South Lake Tahoe CA Attendance
Ellen McCullough So. Lake Tahoe CA
Vicki J. McKenna South Lake Tahoe CA Attendance
Donna McLelland South Lake Tahoe CA Attendance, Allocations, Education & Youth, Fighting Chance Fighting Chance
Carolyn Meiers South Lake Tahoe CA Awards
Linda Mendizabal South Lake Tahoe CA Communications, Laws & Resolutions, Allocations, Environment
Monique Migdol So. Lake Tahoe CA
Ginger Mitchell Stateline NV Winetasting
Linda Mitchell South Lake Tahoe CA Finance Attendance
Lee Moisio Zephyr Cove NV Laws & Resolutions, Winetasting Budget
Chandler Monroe South Lake Tahoe CA Attendance, Budget
Jane Moore South Lake Tahoe California
Sue Novasel South Lake Tahoe CA
Pat Oliveira South Lake Tahoe CA
Rose Marie Ottman South Lake Tahoe CA
Davey E. Paiva South Lake Tahoe CA Allocations
Elizabeth Palmer South Lake Tahoe CA Winetasting, PR and Social Media
Eddi Quiggle Woodland CA
Janey Roeser So. Lake Tahoe CA Human Rights Status of Women Education & Youth
Diane Roeser-Kinney South Lake Tahoe CA Environment, Winetasting, Major Projects
Natasha Schue South Lake Tahoe CA Programs, Foundation Advisory Committee PR and Social Media
Carol Sesser Genoa NV
Norma Severloh South Lake Tahoe CA Allocations, Awards
Lisa Shafer So. Lake Tahoe CA
Norma Smith Palm Desert CA
Carol Stiles South Lake Tahoe CA
Peggy Thomas Gardnerville NV Laws & Resolutions
Joyce Turner San Diego CA
Roxana "Roxie" Upton West Sacramento CA
Anita Vieites South Lake Tahoe CA
Julie Wambold Zephyr Cove NV
Julia Ward So. Lake Tahoe CA Winetasting Education & Youth
Rosemary Wood South Lake Tahoe CA Winetasting
Chelsea Zermani South Lake Tahoe CA Allocations